Horarios Domingo
21/04/2024

Heat 1

Breafing 09:30 | Warm up 9:45 | Pista 10:00
  • Soul Team (Sembat)
  • La Nave Damaroal (La Nave)
  • The Rookies (LaNave)
  • Rack del Percebe (SOM)
  • Four Roses (La Nave)
  •  

Heat 2

Breafing 09:45 | Warm up 10:00 | Pista 10:15
  • Bombastic (SOM)
  • Cactus (Rafa Nadal)
  • Las Babys (SOM)
  • SomNoou (SOMNOOU)
  •  

Heat 3

Breafing 10:00 | Warm up 10:15 | Pista 10:30
  • Som Magnesium (SOM)
  • Puro Crossfit (Freemove)
  • Mery y los 3 mosque (Mega)
  • Malditos Bastardos (Truelove)
  • Pecueca (FAK)
  • Fama Team (C23)
  • Porc Quality (Mo Cf)
  • Berserker (FAK)
  •  

Heat 4

Breafing 10:15 | Warm up 10:30 | Pista 10:45
  • Tasty Crew (Sembat)
  • Noou Unicorns (Nooubox)
  • Haribo Team (SOM)
  • Palma Beaches (Anarchy)
  • Amiks Team (Nooubox)
  • Crossanes (C23)
  • Team Ganesha (Ganesha)
  • New Noous Team (Nooubox)
  •  

Heat 5

Breafing 10:30 | Warm up 10:45 | Pista 11:00
  • Suicide Squat (Cf Llucmajor)
  • C24 (C23)
  • The 69ers (SOM)
  • La Bella y las Bestias (La Nave)
  • Los Hombres de Elena (SOM)
  • La Nave Intermedio (La Nave)
  • La Vecindad (SOM)
  •  

Heat 6

Breafing 10:45 | Warm up 11:00 | Pista 11:15
  • Palique Team (SOM)
  • Kelimerienda (Manacor)
  • Barbell Squad (Manacor)
  • SOM Total Team (SOM)
  • Burpee King (Manacor)
  • Hollow Lifters (Gennox)
  • Fanatics (Freemove)
  • Yaki-Som (SOM)
  •  

Heat 7

Breafing 11:00 | Warm up 11:15 | Pista 11:30
  • Los Pumas (Athlos)
  • Xinu Xanu (Mo Cf)
  • Fak Metro 70 (FAK)
  • Queen & Jerks (C23)
  • Urban Box Team (Urban Box)
  • C23 Team (C23)
  •  

Heat 8

Breafing 11:15 | Warm up Pista 11:30 | Pista 11:45
  • 3 Towers y Media (Sembat)
  • Durk Ducks (Rafa Nadal)
  • Warriors Team (Sembat)
  • Noou Independence (Nooubox)
  • Vikings SOMAN (SOManacor)
  • For Quality (SOM)
  • Noou Limits (Nooubox)
  •  

Heat 9

Breafing 11:30 | Warm up 11:45 | Pista 12:00
  • La Nave Team (La Nave)
  • Escándalo Team (Sembat)
  • Milanga Team (Box SM19)
  • Debil Makers (Manacor)
  • Haribo Team (SOM)
  • Pendejos Team (Sembat)
  • Fusión Península (Sembat)
  •